Locations

Location Name Area Served
Dougherty County Region 10: Albany
Calhoun County Region 10: Arlington, Edison, Leary, Morgan
Decatur County Region 10: Bainbridge
Early County Region 10: Blakely
Thomas County Region 10: Boston, Coolidge, Thomasville
Grady County Region 10: Cairo, Whigham
Mitchell County Region 10: Camilla
Miller County Region 10: Colquitt
Terrell County Region 10: Dawson, Parrott, Sasser
Seminole County Region 10: Donalsonville
Colquitt County Region 10: Funston, Moultrie, Norman Park
Lee County Region 10: Leesburg, Smithville
Baker County Region 10: Newton
Worth County Region 10: Sylvester
Cook County Region 11: Adel, Cecil, Lenox, Sparks
Berrien County Region 11: Alapaha, Nashville
Bacon County Region 11: Alma
Coffee County Region 11: Ambrose, Broxton, Douglas, Nicholls
Turner County Region 11: Ashburn
Pierce County Region 11: Blackshear, Patterson
Clinch County Region 11: DuPont, Fargo, Homerville
Ben Hill County Region 11: Fitzgerald
Charlton County Region 11: Folkston, Homeland
Brantley County Region 11: Hoboken, Nahunta
Lanier County Region 11: Lakeland
Brooks County Region 11: Morven, Quitman
Irwin County Region 11: Ocilla
Tift County Region 11: Omega, Tifton, Ty Ty
Atkinson County Region 11: Pearson, Willacoochee
Echols County Region 11: Statenville
Lowndes County Region 11: Valdosta
Ware County Region 11: Waycross
Chatham County Region 12: Bloomingdale, Savannah, Thunderbolt, Tybee Island
Bulloch County Region 12: Brooklet, Portal, Statesboro
Glynn County Region 12: Brunswick, Jekyll Island, St. Simons Island
McIntosh County Region 12: Darien
Liberty County Region 12: Flemington, Hinesville, Riceboro
Camden County Region 12: Kingsland, St. Marys, Woodbine
Long County Region 12: Ludowici
Bryan County Region 12: Pembroke, Richmond Hill
Effingham County Region 12: Springfield
Cobb County Region 13: Acworth, Austell, Kennesaw, Marietta, Powder Springs, Smyrna
Gwinnett County Region 13: Buford, Dacula, Grayson,Lawrenceville, Lilburn, Snellville, Suwanee
Clayton County Region 13: Forest Park, Jonesboro, Lake City, Lovejoy, Morrow, Riverdale
Fulton NW County Region 14: Atlanta
DeKalb County Region 14: Chamblee, Clarkston, Decatur, Doraville, Lithonia, Pine Lake, Stone Mountain
Fulton South County Region 14: College Park, East Point
Fulton North County Region 14: Sandy Springs, Alpharetta, Roswell, Mountian Park
Fulton SW County Region 14: Union City, Fairburn
Cherokee County Region 1: Ball Ground, Canton, Holly Springs, Waleska and Woodstock
Fannin County Region 1: Blue Ridge, McCaysville, Mineral Bluff, Morganton
Gordon County Region 1: Calhoun, Fairmont, Plainville, Ranger, Resaca
Murray County Region 1: Chatsworth
Walker County Region 1: Chickamuga, LaFayette, Lookout Mountian, Rossville
Whitfield County Region 1: Cohutta, Dalton, Tunnel Hill, Varnell
Gilmer County Region 1: East Ellijay, Ellijay
Catoosa County Region 1: Fort Oglethorpe, Ringgold
Pickens County Region 1: Jasper, Nelson, Talking Rock
Chattooga County Region 1: Menlo, Lyerly, Summerville, Trion
Dade County Region 1: Menlo, Lyerly, Summerville, Trion
Habersham County Region 2: Alto, Baldwin, Clarkesville, Cornelia, Demorest, Tallulah Falls
Stephens County Region 2: Avalon, Martin, Toccoa
Union County Region 2: Blairsville
Hart County Region 2: Bowersville, Hartwell
Franklin County Region 2: Carnesville, Franklin Springs, Lavonia
Rabun County Region 2: Clayton, Mountian City, Skyvalley, Tiger
White County Region 2: Cleveland, Helen
Forsyth County Region 2: Cumming
Lumpkin County Region 2: Dahlonega
Dawson County Region 2: Dawsonville
Hall County Region 2: Gainesville
Towns County Region 2: Hiawassee, Young Harris
Banks County Region 2: Homer
Bartow County Region 3: Adairsville, Cartersville, Emerson, Euharlee, Kingston, Taylorsville, White
Polk County Region 3: Aragon, Cedartown, Rockmart
Paulding County Region 3: Braswell, Dallas, Hiram
Haralson County Region 3: Bremen, Buchanan, Tallapoosa, Waco
Douglas County Region 3: Douglasville, Lithia Springs
Floyd County Region 3: Rome, Cave Springs, Lindale, Silver Creek, Mount Berry, Coosa, Shannon, Armuchee
Lamar County Region 4: Aldora, Barnesville, Milner
Carroll County Region 4: Bowdon, Carrollton, Cedartown, Roopville, Villa Rica, Whitesburg
Fayette County Region 4: Brooks, Fayetteville, Peachtree City, Tyrone, Woolsey
Heard County Region 4: Centralhatchee, Corinth, Ephesus, Franklin
Pike County Region 4: Concord Meansville, Molena, Williamson, Zebulon
Coweta County Region 4: Grantville, Haralson, Moreland, Newnan, Senoia
Meriwether County Region 4: Greenville, Luthersville, Manchester, Warm Springs, Woodbury
Spalding County Region 4: Griffin, Orchard Hill, Sunny Side
Henry County Region 4: Hampton, Locust Grove, McDonough, Stockbridge
Troup County Region 4: Hogansville, LaGrange, West Point
Butts County Region 4: Jackson, Flovilla, JenkisburgUpson County
Upson County Region 4: Thomaston, Yatesville
Jackson County Region 5: Arcade, Braselton, Commerce, Hoschton, Jefferson, Maysville, Pendergrass, Talmo
Oglethorpe County Region 5: Arnoldsville, Crawford, Lexington, Maxeys
Clarke County Region 5: Athens
Barrow County Region 5: Auburn, Bethlehem, Carl, Statham, Winder
Oconee County Region 5: Bishop, Bogart, Watkinsville
Morgan County Region 5: Bostwick, Buckhead, Madison
Elbert County Region 5: Bowman, Elberton
Madison County Region 5: Carlton, Colbert, Comer, Danielsville, Hull, Ila
Rockdale County Region 5: Conyers
Newton County Region 5: Covington, Mansfield, Newborn, Oxford, Porterdale
Walton County Region 5: Good Hope, Loganvile, Monroe, Social Circle, Walnut Grove
Greene County Region 5: Greensboro, Siloam, Union Point, White Plains, Woodville
Twiggs County Region 6: Allentown, Danville, Dry Branch, JeffersonvilleWilkinson County
Houston County Region 6: Centerville, Perry, Warner Robins
Putnam County Region 6: Eatonton
Monroe County Region 6: Forsyth
Peach County Region 6: Fort Valley, Byron
Wilkinson County Region 6: Gordon, Irwinton, Ivey, McIntyre, Toomsboro
Jones County Region 6: Gray
Bibb County Region 6: Macon
Baldwin County Region 6: Milledgeville
Jasper County Region 6: Monticello, Shady Dale
Crawford County Region 6: Roberta
Richmond County Region 7: Augusta
Jefferson County Region 7: Avera, Bartow, Louisville, Stapleton, Wadley, Wrens
Taliaferro County Region 7: Crawfordville
Glascock County Region 7: Edge Mill, Gibson, Mitchell
Burke County Region 7: Girard, Keysville, Midville, Sardis, Waynesboro
Columbia County Region 7: Harlem
Washington County Region 7: Harrison, Davisboro, Riddleville, Sandersivlle, Tennille
Screven County Region 7: Hiltoina, Oliver, Rocky Ford
Lincoln County Region 7: Lincolnton
Jenkins County Region 7: Millen
Hancock County Region 7: Sparta
McDuffie County Region 7: Thomson, Dearing
Wilkes County Region 7: Tignall, Washington
Warren County Region 7: Warrenton, Camak, Norwood, Jewel
Sumter County Region 8: Americus, DeSoto, Plains
Clay County Region 8: Blufton, Fort Gaines
Marion County Region 8: Buena Vista
Taylor County Region 8: Bulter, Reynolds
Dooly County Region 8: Byronville, Vienna
Randolph County Region 8: Coleman, Cuthbert, Shellman
Muscogee County Region 8: Columbus
Crisp County Region 8: Cordele
Chattahoochee County Region 8: Cusseta
Schley County Region 8: Ellaville
Talbot County Region 8: Geneva, Talbotton, Woodland
Quitman County Region 8: Georgetown
Harris County Region 8: Hamilton, Pine Mountian, Waverly Hall
Macon County Region 8: Ideal, Marshallville, Montezuma, Oglethrope
Stewart County Region 8: Lumpkin
Webster County Region 8: Preston
Wilcox County Region 9: Abbeville, Pineview, Pitts, Rochelle
Wheeler County Region 9: Alamo, Glenwood
Appling County Region 9: Baxley, Graham, Surrency
Evans County Region 9: Claxton
Tattnall County Region 9: Cobbtown, Glennville, Reidsville
Bleckley County Region 9: Cochran
Jeff Davis County Region 9: Denton, Hazlehurst
Laurens County Region 9: Dublin
Dodge County Region 9: Eastman, Rhine
Pulaski County Region 9: Hawkinsville
Telfair County Region 9: Jacksonville, McRae
Wayne County Region 9: Lesup, Odum, Screven
Toombs County Region 9: Lyons, Santa Claus, Vidalia
Candler County Region 9: Metter
Montgomery County Region 9: Mt. Vernon
Treutlen County Region 9: Soperton
Emanuel County Region 9: Swainsboro
Johnson County Region 9: Wrightsville